furn. Verso Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Reversible Ring Top Light Blocking Suede Drapes (Petrol - 168x183cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.17
Free Delivery

Furn Verso Reversible Suede-look Blackout Curtains Petrol 168Cm Width 183Cm Drop, Blue

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Furn Verso Suede-Look 100% Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair in Cobalt | Size: 183 cm width x 168 cm drop Furn Cobalt 183 cm width x 168 cm drop

3-5 working days
£90.00

Furn Verso Suede-Look 100% Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair In Cobalt Cobalt

Unknown
£90.00

Furn. Verso Reversible Suede-Look Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair Petrol (W)168Cmx (D)183Cm

1-3 working days
£91.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

furn. Verso Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Reversible Ring Top Light Blocking Suede Drapes (Petrol - 168x183cm)

Cheapest offer

EFFORTLESSLY STYLISH: Designed to complement any décor, the understated neutral tones bring a modern and elegant touch to your space. BLOCKS OUT LIGHT: Perfect for lie-ins or lazy afternoons, these blackout curtains help create a dark, restful environment whenever you need it. EASY TO HANG: Designed with eyelets for a smooth glide and quick installation, so you can refresh your space in no time. REVERSIBLE DESIGN: Enjoy two looks in one with a soft suede face and a dry-handle reverse in a calming natural tone. MADE FOR REAL HOMES: Whether you're dressing a single bedroom or a super king master suite, Verso curtains are a practical yet stylish choice.
£50.17
amazon.co.uk