furn. Verso Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Reversible Ring Top Light Blocking Suede Drapes (Mocha - 168x229cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.88
Free Delivery

furn. Verso Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Reversible Ring Top Light Blocking Suede Drapes (Mocha - 168x229cm)

In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery

furn. Furn Verso Reversible Suede-Look Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair, Mocha, (W) 168 X (D) 229Cm

1-3 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Furn Verso Suede-Look 100% Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair In Brown Brown

Unknown
£105.00
furn. Verso Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair - Reversible Ring Top Light Blocking Suede Drapes (Mocha - 168x229cm)

Cheapest offer

EFFORTLESSLY STYLISH: Designed to complement any décor, the understated neutral tones bring a modern and elegant touch to your space. BLOCKS OUT LIGHT: Perfect for lie-ins or lazy afternoons, these blackout curtains help create a dark, restful environment whenever you need it. EASY TO HANG: Designed with eyelets for a smooth glide and quick installation, so you can refresh your space in no time. REVERSIBLE DESIGN: Enjoy two looks in one with a soft suede face and a dry-handle reverse in a calming natural tone. MADE FOR REAL HOMES: Whether you're dressing a single bedroom or a super king master suite, Verso curtains are a practical yet stylish choice.
£54.88
amazon.co.uk