Furn Weaver Herringbone Throw-Acrylic-Gold-130cm x 180cm, Acrylic, Gold, 130cm x 180cm (51" x 71" inches)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Furn. Weaver Woven Faux Wool Herringbone Tasselled Throw

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Weaver Woven Herringbone Throw In Gold Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.00

Furn Weaver Herringbone Throw-Acrylic-Gold-130cm x 180cm, Acrylic, Gold, 130cm x 180cm (51" x 71" inches)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.74
Free Delivery
Furn Weaver Herringbone Throw-Acrylic-Gold-130cm x 180cm, Acrylic, Gold, 130cm x 180cm (51" x 71" inches)

Cheapest offer

Featuring a herringbone print design, on a wool-like fabric Complete with matching twisted tassels Made of 100% acrylic, making this throw super soft as well as shrink resistant Hand wash only
£38.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.