furn. Wylder Birdie Stripe Polyester Filled Cushion - Ruffle Edge Cotton Striped Decorative Pillow (Baygreen/Mist - 45x45cm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

furn. Wylder Birdie Stripe Polyester Filled Cushion - Ruffle Edge Cotton Striped Decorative Pillow (Baygreen/Mist - 45x45cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Birdie Stripe Ruffle Polyester Filled Cushion, Baygreen/mist, 45 X 45Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

Wylder Birdie Stripe 100% Cotton Ruffle Cushion In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.00
furn. Wylder Birdie Stripe Polyester Filled Cushion - Ruffle Edge Cotton Striped Decorative Pillow (Baygreen/Mist - 45x45cm)

Cheapest offer

SOFT COTTON SLUB COMFORT: Crafted from 100% cotton slub, this cushion feels beautifully soft to the touch while adding relaxed texture and depth to your sofa, bed or favourite reading chair. TIMELESS STRIPE DESIGN: Featuring our much-loved Birdie stripe, this classic pattern brings effortless charm to both modern and traditional interiors, making it an easy update for any room. DELICATE RUFFLE TRIM: Finished with a playful ruffle edge, this cushion adds a subtle touch of whimsy that feels fresh yet elegant, perfect for creating a cosy, styled look at home. 100% POLYESTER FILLED CUSHION: Generously filled with soft polyester for lasting comfort and everyday practicality. EASY CARE DESIGN: Designed for real homes, this cushion comes with simple care instructions and is suitable for dry cleaning and machine washing for added convenience.
£26.00
amazon.co.uk