furn. Wylder Grace Leaf Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Matt Satin Jacquard Room Darkening Curtains (Natural - Width 168 x Drop 137cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

furn. Wylder Grace Leaf Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Matt Satin Jacquard Room Darkening Curtains (Natural - Width 168 x Drop 137cm)

In stock
£58.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Grace Leaf Jacquard Fully Lined Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair, Natural, (W) 168 X (D) 137Cm

1-3 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £6.00

Wylder Grace Leaf Jacquard Fully Lined Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair In Natural Natural

Unknown
£58.00
furn. Wylder Grace Leaf Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Matt Satin Jacquard Room Darkening Curtains (Natural - Width 168 x Drop 137cm)

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT LEAF DESIGN: Featuring a delicate leaf pattern reimagined in a beautiful matt satin jacquard, these curtains bring a subtle touch of nature into your living space. LUXURIOUS JACQUARD WEAVE: Crafted with a smooth matt satin finish, the textured jacquard fabric adds depth and understated sophistication to any room. PENCIL PLEAT HEADING: Featuring a classic pencil pleat header that can be gathered to your preferred fullness, offering a timeless look suitable for both tracks and poles. ROOM DARKENING LINING: Designed with a room darkening lining to help reduce outside light, creating a cosy and more restful atmosphere day or night. DRY CLEAN ONLY CARE: To maintain the quality and finish of the jacquard fabric, these curtains are recommended for dry clean only care.
£55.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

furn. Wylder Grace Leaf Duvet Cover Set - Matt Satin Jacquard Tonal Reverse Bedding (Mist Grey - King)
£76.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
furn. Wylder Grace Leaf Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Matt Satin Jacquard Room Darkening Curtains (Taupe - Width 229 x Drop 229cm)
£95.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
furn. Wylder Grace Leaf Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Matt Satin Jacquard Room Darkening Curtains (Mist Grey - Width 229 x Drop 229cm)
£95.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery