furn. Wylder Nature Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains - 2 Panels - Width x Drop - 168 x 137cm (66 x 54) - Wedgewood

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

furn. Wylder Nature Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains - 2 Panels - Width x Drop - 168 x 137cm (66 x 54) - Wedgewood

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.42
Free Delivery

Wylder Nature Ophelia Pencil Pleat Lined Jacquard Curtains Wedgewood

2-5 working days
£86.00

furn. Wylder Nature Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains - 2 Panels - Width x Drop - 168 x 137cm (66 x 54) - Wedgewood

In stock
£96.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Ophelia Jacquard Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair Wedgewood (W)168Cm X (D)137Cm

1-3 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Ophelia Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair In Mid Blue Mid Blue

Unknown
£96.00
furn. Wylder Nature Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains - 2 Panels - Width x Drop - 168 x 137cm (66 x 54) - Wedgewood

Cheapest offer

Featuring a modern botanical jacquard design, available in a range of bold hues. Complete with a pencil pleat header and includes matching tie backs. Made with 100% Polyester, this fabric is super soft yet durable and does not stain easily. Pair with the Ophelia cushion to create a modern country look. Dry Clean and Cool Iron Only.
£70.00
amazon.co.uk