furn. Wylder Nature Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains - 2 Panels - Width x Drop - 229 x 137cm (90 x 54) - Blue/Saffron

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.99
38.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

furn. Wylder Nature Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains - 2 Panels - Width x Drop - 229 x 137cm (90 x 54) - Blue/Saffron

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.34
Free Delivery

furn. Wylder Nature Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains - 2 Panels - Width x Drop - 229 x 137cm (90 x 54) - Blue/Saffron

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Ophelia Jacquard Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair Blue/saffron (W)229Cm X (D)137Cm

1-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Ophelia Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair In Blue Blue

Unknown
£120.00
furn. Wylder Nature Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains - 2 Panels - Width x Drop - 229 x 137cm (90 x 54) - Blue/Saffron

Cheapest offer

Featuring a modern botanical jacquard design, available in a range of bold hues. Complete with a pencil pleat header and includes matching tie backs. Made with 100% Polyester, this fabric is super soft yet durable and does not stain easily. Pair with the Ophelia cushion to create a modern country look. Dry Clean and Cool Iron Only.
£75.99
amazon.co.uk