furn. Wylder Nature Tilly Velvet Reversible Polyester Filled Cushion

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Wylder Tilly Velvet Reversible Polyester Filled Cushion

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00

Wylder Tilly Velvet Frill Reversible Cushion In Light Green Light Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.00

Wylder Nature Tilly 30x50cm Cushion Grey

2-5 working days
£15.00
furn. Wylder Nature Tilly Velvet Reversible Polyester Filled Cushion

Cheapest offer

Featuring a luxurious plain velvet design in a range of soft pastel colours. Complete with a reversible design, a dual-sided cottage-core velvet frilled edge and a hidden zip fastening. Made with 100% Polyester fabric, this cushion is super soft yet durable. Machine Washable, Line Dry and Cool Iron Only. Suitable for Dry Clean.
£12.00
amazon.co.uk