furn. Wylder Ophelia Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair - Bold Botanical Floral Jacquard Drapes (Wedgewood - L 137 x W 168cm - 2 Panels)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.00
Free Delivery

furn. Wylder Ophelia Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair - Bold Botanical Floral Jacquard Drapes (Wedgewood - L 137 x W 168cm - 2 Panels)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£96.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Ophelia Floral Jacquard Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Wedgewood (W)168Cmx (D)137Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Ophelia Floral Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£96.00

furn. Wylder Ophelia Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair - Bold Botanical Floral Jacquard Drapes (Wedgewood - L 137 x W 168cm - 2 Panels)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.20
Free Delivery
furn. Wylder Ophelia Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair - Bold Botanical Floral Jacquard Drapes (Wedgewood - L 137 x W 168cm - 2 Panels)

Cheapest offer

BOLD BOTANICAL DESIGN: Inspired by the British countryside, these curtains feature vibrant florals with a modern twist. TEXTURED JACQUARD BASE: Woven with care for a rich, tactile feel that adds depth and character to your space. ROOM-DARKENING LINING: Designed to filter out light and enhance privacy while maintaining a cosy atmosphere. EYELET HEADER STYLE: Designed with a sleek eyelet heading for easy hanging and a clean, modern drape. FRESH COLOUR CONTRASTS: Striking hues and natural patterns bring instant personality to any room.
£96.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wylder Ophelia Floral Jacquard Cushion Cover, 50 x 50 cm, Wedgewood
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
furn. Wylder Nature Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains - 2 Panels - Width x Drop - 117 x 137cm (46 x 54) - Redwood
£60.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
furn. Wylder Ophelia Floral Jacquard Cushion Cover
£12.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
furn. Wylder Ophelia Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Bold Botanical Floral Jacquard Drapes (Thyme/Mineral - L 229 x W 229cm - 2 Pannels)
£165.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery