furn. Yard Beni Woven Cotton Tasselled Throw - Textured Check with Double Fringed Trim (Ginger/Natural - 130cm x 180cm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Yard Beni Ginger and Natural Checked Fringed Throw 130 x 180cm - Size: 180 x 130cm - Multi - Yard Living - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Yard Beni Check Fringed Throw, Cream

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Yard Beni Woven Cotton Tasselled Throw - Textured Check with Double Fringed Trim (Ginger/Natural - 130cm x 180cm)

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Yard Beni Check Fringed 100% Cotton Throw

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yard Beni Slub Cotton Check Throw in Burnt Orange | Size: 130 cm x 180 cm Yard Burnt Orange 130 cm x 180 cm

3-5 working days
£26.00

furn. Yard Beni Woven Cotton Tasselled Throw - Textured Check with Double Fringed Trim (Ginger/Natural - 130cm x 180cm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yard furn Beni Polyester Filled Cushion - Woven Check Cotton with Double Fringed Trim (Stone/Natural - 45cm x 45cm)
£14.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yard Beni Check Fringed Cushion Cover, 45 x 45 cm (Pack of 1), Stone/Natural
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yard Beni Check Fringed Cushion Cover, 45 x 45 cm (Pack of 1), Natural/Black
£8.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Yard furn Beni Polyester Filled Cushion - Woven Check Cotton with Double Fringed Trim (Moss/Natural - 45cm x 45cm)
£14.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
furn. Yard Beni Woven Cotton Tasselled Throw - Textured Check with Double Fringed Trim (Ginger/Natural - 130cm x 180cm)

Cheapest offer

CONTRASTING CHECK WEAVE: Featuring a beautifully woven contrasting check pattern that brings soft texture and warm rustic character to your interior. DOUBLE-SIDED TASSELED TRIM: Finished with a charming tasselled fringe on both sides, adding gentle movement and a relaxed decorative touch. 100% COTTON SLUB: Crafted from super-soft slub cotton for a naturally tactile feel that enhances slow, cosy living. LAYERED RELAXED STYLE: Designed to pair perfectly with the Beni cushion, helping you build a calm, co-ordinated look throughout your home. WARM AND VERSATILE: Ideal for draping across a sofa, armchair or bed, this throw adds depth, texture and effortless comfort to any room.
£19.00
amazon.co.uk