Furnishings For Less Delta Full Jumbo Cord Single Seater Armchair - Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Furnishings For Less UK Delta Large Fabric Armchair Sofa Padded Arms Jumbo Cord Cream

1-3 working days
£479.00
Free Delivery

Furnishings For Less UK Delta Large Fabric Armchair Sofa Padded Arms Jumbo Cord in Silver Furnishings For Less UK Silver

3-5 working days
£479.00

Similar products

Furnishings For Less Delta Full Jumbo Cord Single Seater Armchair - Silver

Cheapest offer

Designed and made in the UK, the Delta Jumbo Cord Armchair brings a contemporary look and deep, supportive comfort to living rooms and relaxed seating spaces. Upholstered in premium soft jumbo cord, it offers a generously sized seat that works well as a standout single chair or alongside other pieces in the Delta range. Foam-filled seating with added fibre is paired with a webbed seat construction to support everyday lounging. The armchair is finished with chrome feet, with the option to switch to round matt black feet on request. Key features Made in the UK Upholstered in premium soft jumbo cord UKFR foam-filled seating with added fibre Webbed seat construction Chrome feet Option to switch to round matt black feet on request Colours available: Black, Chocolate, Coffee, Cream, Green, Grey, Marine Blue, Mustard, Navy Blue, Orange, Pink, Silver 12-month manufacturing warranty ...
£429.00
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com