Furnishings For Less UK Delta Large Fabric Armchair Sofa Padded Arms Jumbo Cord Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Furnishings For Less Delta Full Jumbo Cord Single Seater Armchair - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Furnishings For Less UK Delta Large Fabric Armchair Sofa Padded Arms Jumbo Cord in Grey Furnishings For Less UK Grey

3-5 working days
£479.00

Similar products

Furnishings For Less UK Delta Large Fabric Armchair Sofa Padded Arms Jumbo Cord Black

Cheapest offer

The Delta black armchair is upholstered in a soft corduroy fabric. The large sofa includes luxury deep seats and plum filled arm rests. The design is very contemporary so we have added chrome feet to modernize the suite. The sofa includes removable back and seating cushions for easy maintenance.This is a Delta armchair in black only.
£429.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)