Furnishings For Less Luxor / Ferguson / Delta Cord Swivel Chair - Silver

Furnishings For Less UK Luxor Jumbo Cord Silver Fabric Single Seater 360 Degree Swivel Chair Sofa Accessory

Furnishings For Less Luxor / Ferguson / Delta Cord Swivel Chair - Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Furnishings For Less UK Luxor Jumbo Cord Silver Fabric Single Seater 360 Degree Swivel Chair Sofa Accessory

1-3 working days
£479.00
Free Delivery

Furnishings For Less UK Luxor Jumbo Cord Fabric Single Seater 360 Degree Swivel Chair Sofa Accessory in Silver Furnishings For Less UK Silver

3-5 working days
£479.00

Luxor Silver Jumbo Cord Swivel Chair - Size: Single - Wilko

2-4 working days
£480.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furnishings For Less Luxor / Ferguson / Delta Cord Swivel Chair - Silver

Cheapest offer

Designed and made in the UK, the Furnishings For Less Luxor / Ferguson / Delta Cord Swivel Chair brings relaxed comfort to living rooms, reading corners and open-plan spaces. Its 360° rotation mechanism makes it easy to turn and settle, whether you are chatting, watching TV or simply unwinding. Made to match the orders it is placed with, this swivel chair is offered in a wide palette to suit different interiors. Colour options include Black, Black and Grey, Chocolate, Coffee, Cream, Green, Grey, Marine Blue, Mustard, Navy Blue, Orange, Pink and Silver. Key features Made in the UK 360° swivel rotation mechanism Made to match the orders it is placed with Available colours: Black, Black and Grey, Chocolate, Coffee, Cream, Green, Grey, Marine Blue, Mustard, Navy Blue, Orange, Pink, Silver Dimensions 80cm H x 110cm W x 105cm D Floor to seat height: 43cm Floor to arm hei...
£379.00
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com