Furniture To Go Barlow Dining Chair In Matt Oak Set Of 2, Brown

Furniture To Go Barlow Dining Chair In Matt Oak Set Of 2

Furniture To Go Barlow Dining Chair In Matt Oak Set Of 2, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£191.99
Delivery from £3.95

Barlow Dining Chair in Matt Oak Set of 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.55
Free Delivery

Barlow Dining Chair in Matt Oak Set of 2, none

2 to 4 days
£223.99
Delivery from £4.95

Florence Barlow Set of 2 Matt Oak Dining Chair - Brown - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£224.00
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Barlow Dining Chair In Matt Oak Set Of 2

1-3 working days
£227.99
Free Delivery

Barlow- Matt Oak Scandi Dining Chairs- Set Of 2 Comfortable Curved Wood Chairs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.00
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Barlow Dining Chair in Matt Oak Set of 2 - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£259.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Barlow Dining Chair in Matt Oak Set of 2 in Light Brown Furniture To Go Light Brown

3-5 working days
£299.99
Furniture To Go Barlow Dining Chair In Matt Oak Set Of 2, Brown

Cheapest offer

The Barlow dining chair brings natural charm and timeless design to your dining space. Featuring a seat in matte oak AC lacquered veneer, it showcases a warm, natural wood feel. The round oak-stained wooden frame and legs, crafted from AC lacquered rubberwood, add durability and elegance. Sold as a set of two, these chairs are the perfect blend of comfort and style for any dining area. Features: Seat made with a lacquered oak veneer for a natural feelRound oak stained wooden frame and legs Set of 2 reduces the amount of packaging Designed by designer Lasse Cha Pedersen Specifications: Dimensions: H:80.0 x W:44.0 x D:48.0 cm Weight: 8.2 kg Guarantee:1 Year Material: Wood Model Number: 90A0000108755
£191.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

A-Line TV Unit with 2 Drawers in Smoked Oak
£597.55
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Kimmy Bar Stool In Grey Fabic Set Of 2, Grey
£223.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furniture To Go Langley 2 Door Cabinet In Oak Veneer
£588.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery