Furniture To Go Bohol 2 Door Display Cabinet In Riviera Oak/grey Oak

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£314.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Bohol Display Cabinet In Riviera Oak/Grey Oak, Grey

3 to 5 days
£317.99
Delivery from £3.95

Florence Bohol 2 Door Grey Riviera Oak Display Cabinet - Size: 42 x 106 x 160cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£352.00
Free Delivery

Bohol Display Cabinet in Riviera Oak/Grey Oak, none

2 to 4 days
£362.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Bohol Display Cabinet in Riviera Oak/Grey Oak - Full Assembly Required - Riviera Oak & Grey Oak - Matt

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£389.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Bohol Display Cabinet in Light Grey Furniture To Go Light Grey

3-5 working days
£469.99

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Brown, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Barlow Bar Stool in Matt Oak Set of 2 Furniture To Go Light Brown One Size
£244.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Bohol 2 Door Display Cabinet In Riviera Oak/grey Oak

Cheapest offer

The Bohol collection draws inspiration from its timeless charm and rustic style, embracing its simplicity and natural elegance. What truly sets this collection apart from others is its exquisite decor - featuring three colourways with an Oak finish. The subtle elegance of the light Riviera Oak contributes by adding a focal point to each piece. Also featuring black handles with soft close doors, making it truly stand out in any living space. Available in a White & Oak, Grey & Oak or Navy & Oak.
£314.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)