Furniture To Go Corby Round Dining Table With White Marble Top & Gold Base

Used Offers from

Furniture To Go Corby Round Dining Table With White Marble Top & Gold Base

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£539.99
Free Delivery

Florence Corby 4 Seater Round Dining Table White Marble and Gold - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£648.00
Free Delivery

Corby Round Dining Table with White Marble Effect Top & Gold Base, none

2 to 4 days
£668.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Corby Round Dining Table with White Polished Marble Top & Gold Base - Gold - No - White

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£714.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Stool In Brown, Brown
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Corby Round Dining Table With White Marble Top & Gold Base

Cheapest offer

Make a statement in your dining area with this round table, which boasts a sophisticated white polished marble top. The disc base, crafted from brass brushed steel, provides a stunning contrast and a touch of modern elegance.
£539.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)