Furniture To Go Dice Square Coffee Table Set In Smoked Ash

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£233.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Dice Square Coffee Table Set In Smoked Ash, Grey

3 to 5 days
£235.99
Delivery from £3.95

Florence Dice Smoked Ash Square Coffee Table Set of 2 - Size: 40 x 58 x 58cm - Brown - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£261.00
Free Delivery

Dice Square Coffee Table Set in Smoked Ash, none

2 to 4 days
£269.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Dice Square Coffee Table Set in Smoked Ash - 1 - Smoked Ash - Brown

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£289.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Brown, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Dice Square Coffee Table Set In Smoked Ash

Cheapest offer

The Dice square coffee table set features a sleek, modern design with a smoked ash rough paper top and base. The set includes two tables, offering versatile arrangements to suit your space. This coffee table set adds a stylish and functional element to any living room, allowing for a variety of set-ups to match your décor.
£233.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)