Furniture To Go Function Plus 2 Drawers Office Desk - White

Used Offers from

Furniture To Go Function Plus 2 Drawers Office Desk - White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£190.00
Delivery from £9.95

Furniture To Go Function Plus Corner Desk 2 Drawers In White And Oak Effect, White

3 to 5 days
£195.99
Delivery from £3.95

Florence Function Plus 2 Drawer Corner Desk White and Oak - Size: 81 x 145 x 76cm - Brown - Furniture to Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£216.00
Free Delivery

Function Plus Corner Desk with 2 Drawers, Practical Design, White Light Oak

2 to 4 days
£223.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Function Plus Corner Desk 2 Drawers in White and Oak - White & Oak - 81 - 76.8

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Function Plus Corner Desk 2 Drawers in White Furniture To Go White

3-5 working days
£279.99

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Stool In Brown, Brown
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Chair In Black Set Of 2, Black
£234.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furniture To Go Function Plus 2 Drawers Office Desk - White

Cheapest offer

A spaceefficient corner desk in a white and oak finish designed for compact home offices. It includes two drawers and three open shelves for organised storage, along with builtin cable management to keep the work area tidy. The angled corner design maximises available space, while the durable laminate surfaces provide a practical and modern workstation suitable for everyday use. Corner design 2 drawers and 3 open shelves. Part of the Function Plus collection. Made from wood effect and metal with a wood effect finish. 2 drawers. 2 fixed shelves. No easy cable access. Self-assembly - 2 people recommended. If this product is over 60cm high it must be securely attached to the wall to prevent overturning. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5060653083879. Dimensions:Size H76.8, W145.1, D81cm. Under desk chair space H74.3, W108.1cm. Maximum load capacity of desk 100kg. Weight 36.4kg. Packaged dimensions:Package dimensions H6.8, W82.1, D156.2cm. Second package H3.2,
£190.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk