Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk 2 Drawers In White High Gloss (W) 101.6 X (H) 76.5 X (D) 40Cm

Used Offers from

Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk 2 Drawers In White High Gloss (W) 101.6 X (H) 76.5 X (D) 40Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£115.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk 2 Drawers In White High Gloss, White

3 to 5 days
£122.99
Delivery from £3.95

Florence Function Plus 2 Drawer Desk White High Gloss - Size: 40 x 101 x 76cm - Furniture to Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Function Plus Desk with 2 Drawers, White

2 to 4 days
£139.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk 2 Drawers in White High Gloss - White - 40 - 76.5

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk 2 Drawers High Gloss in White Furniture To Go White

3-5 working days
£174.99

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Stool In Brown, Brown
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk 2 Drawers In White High Gloss (W) 101.6 X (H) 76.5 X (D) 40Cm

Cheapest offer

The Function Plus Desk in white high gloss brings sleek practicality to any compact workspace. With two smooth-gliding drawers and scratch-resistant finish, this is a functional piece ideal for everyday use.
£115.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.