Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk White 4 Handleless Drawers (W) 109.3 X (H) 75.6 X (D) 48.5Cm

Used Offers from

Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk White 4 Handleless Drawers (W) 109.3 X (H) 75.6 X (D) 48.5Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Handle-Free Function Plus Desk - White

3-5 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Florence Function Plus 4 Drawer Desk White - Size: 48 x 109 x 75cm - Furniture to Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£153.00
Free Delivery

Function Plus Desk with 4 Drawers, Functional Workspace, White

2 to 4 days
£158.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk (3+1) Handle Free Drawer in White - White - 48.5 - 75.6

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Stool In Brown, Brown
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk White 4 Handleless Drawers (W) 109.3 X (H) 75.6 X (D) 48.5Cm

Cheapest offer

Ideal for smaller spaces, this Function Plus desk combines style and function with three handleless drawers and one lockable drawer. Designed to sit flush against a wall or free-float in a room, it's a versatile workstation choice.
£124.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)