Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk White With Oak Trim 1 Drawer (W) 110 X (H) 76.5 X (D) 48.4Cm

Used Offers from

Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk White With Oak Trim 1 Drawer (W) 110 X (H) 76.5 X (D) 48.4Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£131.99
Free Delivery

Function Plus 1-Drawer Desk - White

3-5 working days
£143.99
Delivery from £3.95

Florence Function Plus Single Drawer Desk White and Oak Trim - Size: 48 x 110 x 76cm - Furniture to Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£174.00
Free Delivery

Function Plus Desk with 1 Drawer, White

2 to 4 days
£179.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk 1 Drawer in White with Oak Trim - White - 48.4 - 76.5

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Stool In Brown, Brown
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk White With Oak Trim 1 Drawer (W) 110 X (H) 76.5 X (D) 48.4Cm

Cheapest offer

A minimalist design with maximum function, the Function Plus white desk with oak trim fits effortlessly into modern interiors. Includes one drawer and modesty panel, ideal for compact workspaces.
£131.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)