Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk With 2 Drawers In Oak And White (W) 102.1 X (H) 88.9 X (D) 88.9Cm

Used Offers from

Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk With 2 Drawers In Oak And White (W) 102.1 X (H) 88.9 X (D) 88.9Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk 2 Drawers In Jackson Hickory and White - Jackson Hickory Oak & White - 88.9 - 88.9

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Function Plus Desk 2 Drawers In Jackson Hickory and White, none

2 to 4 days
£145.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Stool In Brown, Brown
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk With 2 Drawers In Oak And White (W) 102.1 X (H) 88.9 X (D) 88.9Cm

Cheapest offer

This compact desk from the Function Plus range blends Oak and White finishes in a practical, space-saving form. Ideal for home offices or study nooks, it features two handleless drawers and a clean, minimalist design.
£135.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)