Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk With 5 Drawers In Oak (W) 109.3 X (H) 75.6 X (D) 48.5Cm

Used Offers from

Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk With 5 Drawers In Oak (W) 109.3 X (H) 75.6 X (D) 48.5Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£142.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk 5 Drawers In Oak Effect, Brown

3 to 5 days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

Florence Function Plus 5 Drawer Desk Oak - Size: 48 x 109 x 75cm - Brown - Furniture to Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£176.00
Free Delivery

Function Plus Desk with 5 Lockable Drawers, Oak Effect

2 to 4 days
£181.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk 5 Drawers in Oak - Oak - 48.5 - 75.6

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£194.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk 5 Drawers in Light Oak Furniture To Go Light Oak

3-5 working days
£224.99

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Stool In Brown, Brown
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Function Plus Desk With 5 Drawers In Oak (W) 109.3 X (H) 75.6 X (D) 48.5Cm

Cheapest offer

Offering both style and storage, the Function Plus Desk in Oak features five drawers and a sturdy work surface. Designed for smaller spaces, this Danish-made piece is crafted with quality materials and includes a locking drawer for security.
£142.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)