Furniture To Go Function Plus Oak Desk 3 White Drawers (W) 120.1 X (H) 72.6 X (D) 48.1Cm

Used Offers from

Furniture To Go Function Plus Oak Desk 3 White Drawers (W) 120.1 X (H) 72.6 X (D) 48.1Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£115.99
Free Delivery

Function Plus 3-Drawer Oak Desk - Oak & White

3-5 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £3.95

Florence Function Plus 3 Drawer Desk White and Oak - Size: 48 x 120 x 72cm - Furniture to Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£147.00
Free Delivery

Function Plus Oak Desk with 3 Drawers, Practical Design for Small Spaces, none

2 to 4 days
£151.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Function Plus Oak Desk 3 White Drawers - White - 48.1 - 72.6

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Stool In Brown, Brown
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Function Plus Oak Desk 3 White Drawers (W) 120.1 X (H) 72.6 X (D) 48.1Cm

Cheapest offer

A practical and attractive workstation, the Function Plus desk features a natural oak frame with three white drawers and a shelf. Perfect for organising office essentials in a compact yet stylish form.
£115.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)