Furniture To Go Malta Ceramic Round Dining Table Grey/black 90X75 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£278.99
Free Delivery

Florence Malta Grey and Black Ceramic Round Dining Table - Size: 4 Seater - Multi - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£306.00
Free Delivery

Malta Ceramic Round Dining Table Grey/Black 90x75 cm, none

2 to 4 days
£315.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Malta Ceramic Round Dining Table Grey/Black 90x75 cm - Black - No - Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Brown, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Malta Ceramic Round Dining Table Grey/black 90X75 Cm

Cheapest offer

The Malta round dining table features a 90 cm grey Batis polished ceramic top, offering a heat and scratch-resistant surface for lasting durability. The elegant trumpet base, crafted from matt black rough powder-coated steel, provides sturdy support and a sleek, modern look. At 75 cm in height, this stylish dining table is perfect for both small and medium-sized spaces, blending functionality with contemporary design.
£278.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)