Furniture To Go Naia Bedside 2 Drawers In Concrete/white High Gloss (W) 40.4 X (H) 49.5 X (D) 50Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00

Furniture To Go Naia 2 Drawers Bedside Table - Grey

3 to 5 days
£82.00
Delivery from £9.95

Furniture To Go Naia Bedside 2 Drawers In Concrete/White High Gloss

3 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

Florence Naia 2 Drawer Concrete and White High Gloss Bedside Table - Multi - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£94.00
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Naia Bedside 2 Drawers in Concrete/White high gloss - Grey & White - Manufactured wood - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Naia Bedside 2 Drawers in Grey Furniture To Go Grey

3-5 working days
£119.99

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Brown, One Supplied
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Naia Bedside 2 Drawers In Concrete/white High Gloss (W) 40.4 X (H) 49.5 X (D) 50Cm

Cheapest offer

Bring industrial flair into your home with the Naia bedside table in a concrete and white matt finish, a perfect fusion of urban design and modern functionality. Its cement-like finish lends a raw, edgy look, while the white matt drawer fronts keep the design light and contemporary. This blend of textures adds personality to any space, blending with modern loft-style interiors or minimalist themed bedrooms.
£71.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)