Furniture To Go Seaford Tall Grey Metal Bookcase With 5 Shelves

Used Offers from

Furniture To Go Seaford Tall Grey Metal Bookcase With 5 Shelves

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£186.99
Free Delivery

Florence Seaford 5 Shelf Tall Grey Metal Bookcase - Size: 185 x 77 x 35cm - Furniture To Go - Wilko

2-4 working days
£227.00
Free Delivery

Seaford Tall Grey Metal Bookcase with 5 Shelves, none

2 to 4 days
£233.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Seaford Tall Grey Metal Bookcase with 5 Shelves - 1 - Grey - Wood

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Dark Grey Set Of 2
£203.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Indoor Furniture Group Furniture To Go Oregon Bar Stool In Brown, Brown
£124.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Batilda Dining Chair In Copper Set Of 2
£215.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Ioregon Bar Stool In Black, One Supplied
£124.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniture To Go Seaford Tall Grey Metal Bookcase With 5 Shelves

Cheapest offer

The Seaford bookcase offers a stylish and functional storage solution with a modern design. Its grey rough powder-coated steel frame and base provide sturdy support, while the five grey rough melamine shelves offer ample space for books and decor. The reversible back panel and asymmetrical detail add a unique touch, and the two slatted elements enhance the overall design. Measuring 77x35x185 cm, this bookcase is made from easy-care materials, making it both practical and easy to maintain.
£186.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)