Wensley Display Cabinet with 2 Doors 2 Drawers and 2 Glass Doors in Light Grey a

Furniture To Go Wensley Display Cabinet With 2 Doors 2 Drawers And 2 Glass Doors In Light Grey And Oak, Grey

Wensley Display Cabinet with 2 Doors 2 Drawers and 2 Glass Doors in Light Grey a

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£365.00
Free Delivery

Wensley Display Cabinet with 2 Doors 2 Drawers and 2 Glass Doors in Light Grey and Oak, none

2 to 4 days
£391.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Wensley Display Cabinet With 2 Doors 2 Drawers And 2 Glass Doors In Light Grey And Oak

1-3 working days
£404.99
Free Delivery
Wensley Display Cabinet with 2 Doors 2 Drawers and 2 Glass Doors in Light Grey a

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Glass / Material: MDF/Chipboard / Item Length: 99.9 cm / Model Number: 80FPkdv721M848 / Item Depth: 41.7 cm / Colour: Grey / Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Display Cabinet / Number of Drawers: 2 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 184.6 cm / Model: 80FPkdv721M848 / Number of Doors: 4 / Room: Lounge, Hallway / Item Width: 99.9 cm
£365.00
ebay.co.uk