Furniturebox Uk 4X Milan Grey Hatched Faux Leather Dining Chairs Silver Legs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

4 x Milan Silver Leg Hatched Upholstered Faux Leather Kitchen Dining Chairs - Grey with Chrome Legs

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£154.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Set of 4 Milan High Back Soft Touch Diamond Pattern Faux Leather Dining Chairs With Silver Chrome Metal Legs in Grey FurnitureboxUK Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£154.99

Furnitureboxuk Set Of 4 Milan High Back Soft Touch Diamond Pattern Faux Leather Dining Chairs With Silver Chrome Metal Legs In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£154.99

Furniturebox Valera Set of 4 Grey and Chrome Faux Leather Dining Chair - Wilko

2-4 working days
£171.00
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Uk 4X Milan Grey Hatched Faux Leather Dining Chairs Silver Legs

Cheapest offer

Upholstered in soft grey faux leather and finished with diamond stitching, these chairs exude style. Get FREE next day delivery!.
£154.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Furniturebox Uk 4X Milan Black Hatched Velvet Dining Chairs Silver Legs
£139.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Uk 4X Milan Navy Hatched Velvet Dining Chairs Silver Legs
£139.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Uk 4X Milan Navy Hatched Velvet Dining Chairs Black Legs
£119.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery