Furniturebox Uk Moon Grey Rattan Garden Papasan Chair In Textured Grey Rattan Weave And Thick Grey Cushion - Single Garden Chair

FurnitureboxUK Black Rattan Outdoor Moon Chair in PE Resin Rattan Weave & 10.5cm Thick Grey Cushion - Papasan Garden Chair FurnitureboxUK Grey

Furniturebox Uk Moon Grey Rattan Garden Papasan Chair In Textured Grey Rattan Weave And Thick Grey Cushion - Single Garden Chair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Moon Chair Rattan Cushioned Outdoor Garden Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£219.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Black Rattan Outdoor Moon Chair in PE Resin Rattan Weave & 10.5cm Thick Grey Cushion - Papasan Garden Chair FurnitureboxUK Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£219.99

Furnitureboxuk Black Rattan Outdoor Moon Chair In Pe Resin Rattan Weave And 10.5Cm Thick Grey Cushion - Papasan Garden Chair Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£219.99

Furniturebox Luno Textured Grey Rattan Garden Chair with Cushion - Size: 1 Seater - Wilko

2-4 working days
£236.00
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Uk Moon Grey Rattan Garden Papasan Chair In Textured Grey Rattan Weave And Thick Grey Cushion - Single Garden Chair

Cheapest offer

The Moon rattan chair makes the perfect spot to lean back and relax in the sun with its tilted back design and round shape to hug and support your body. The textured grey rattan is complimented by thick, dark grey cushions. Measuring 99cm deep, 114cm wide and 85cm high, this rattan chair provides plenty of space for you to get comfy. The PE resin grey textured rattan is UV resistant and weather resistant so it can be left outdoors all year round. It's low maintenance, needing only a wipe down with a damp, soft brush or cloth every now and then to keep it looking brand new. The rattan has been hand woven over a light metal frame making it lightweight and easy to move around. The metal feet are strong, durable and made for leaving outdoors all year round. The complimentary grey cushions are 10.5cm thick which provides comfortable all round support as you sit back and relax. The cushions are UV resistant so the grey colour won't fade. They are splash proof so if any spills occur, pick up
£219.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)