Furniturebox Uk Braxton 2X Tan Faux Leather Black Leg Dining Chair

FurnitureboxUK Braxton 2x Tan Faux Leather Black Leg Dining Chair FurnitureboxUK Tan

Furniturebox Uk Braxton 2X Tan Faux Leather Black Leg Dining Chair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

FurnitureboxUK Braxton 2x Tan Faux Leather Black Leg Dining Chair FurnitureboxUK Tan

3-5 working days
£120.00

Furnitureboxuk Braxton 2X Tan Faux Leather Black Leg Dining Chair Tan

Unknown
£120.00

Furniturebox Boston Set of 2 Tan and Black Faux Leather Dining Chair - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£132.00
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Uk Braxton 2X Tan Faux Leather Black Leg Dining Chair

Cheapest offer

Our 2x Braxton tan faux leather dining chairs are a great for any dining space or kitchen, featuring square stitching and black metal frame.
£119.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

2 x Braxton Dining Chair Boucle Black Legs - Cream
£84.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
2 x Braxton Bar Chair Boucle Black Legs - Cream
£84.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
2 x Braxton Dining Chair PU Leather Black Legs - Tan
£119.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95