Furniturebox Carson 6 Seater White Marble Effect Rectangular Scratch Resistant Dining Table With 6 Black Pesaro Velvet Black Leg Chairs

FurnitureboxUK Carson White Marble Effect Dining Table & 6 Pesaro Black Leg Chairs FurnitureboxUK Black

Furniturebox Carson 6 Seater White Marble Effect Rectangular Scratch Resistant Dining Table With 6 Black Pesaro Velvet Black Leg Chairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£659.99
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Copeland Cesano Marble Effect 6 Seater Dining Set White and Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£677.00
Free Delivery

Carson White Marble Effect Dining Table and 6 Pesaro Black Leg Chairs - Black

3-5 working days
£709.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Carson White Marble Effect Dining Table & 6 Pesaro Black Leg Chairs FurnitureboxUK Black

3-5 working days
£709.99

Furnitureboxuk Carson White Marble Effect Dining Table & 6 Pesaro Black Leg Chairs Black

Unknown
£709.99

Furniturebox Carson 6 Seater White Marble Effect Rectangular Scratch Resistant Dining Table With 6 Black Pesaro Velvet Black Leg Chairs

Cheapest offer

Our Carson rectangular 6 seater white marble effect dining table with black metal legs is a modern industrial design, sleek & minimalist. With 6 Black velvet Pesaro black leg chairs.
£659.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)