Furniturebox Kylo Brown Rectangular Wood Effect Dining Table & 6 Grey Velvet Pesaro Black Leg Chairs

FurnitureboxUK Dining Set Kylo Large Brown Wood Effect Table & 6 Pesaro Grey Velvet Chairs Black Legs

Furniturebox Kylo Brown Rectangular Wood Effect Dining Table & 6 Grey Velvet Pesaro Black Leg Chairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£599.99
Free Delivery

Furnitureboxuk Kylo Large Brown Wood Effect Dining Table & 6 Pesaro Velvet Black Leg Chairs In Grey Grey

Unknown
£600.00
Furniturebox Kylo Brown Rectangular Wood Effect Dining Table & 6 Grey Velvet Pesaro Black Leg Chairs

Cheapest offer

The Kylo rectangular wood effect 6 seat dining table with u-shaped legs is a stunning dining table. With 6 Grey velvet Pesaro black leg chairs.
£599.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)