Furniturebox Dubai Corner Garden Sofa Set, White Aluminium Garden Corner Sofa, 6 Seater Outdoor Sofa, Garden Lounge Set +Cover

Furnitureboxuk Dubai Metal & Wood 6 Seat Outdoor Corner Sofa Set + Table - White & Wood Effect + Cream Cushions Garden Furniture

Furniturebox Dubai Corner Garden Sofa Set, White Aluminium Garden Corner Sofa, 6 Seater Outdoor Sofa, Garden Lounge Set +Cover

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£899.99
Free Delivery

Furnitureboxuk Dubai 6 Seater Outdoor Corner Sofa With Wood-Effect Tables In Off White Off White

Unknown
£900.00
Furniturebox Dubai Corner Garden Sofa Set, White Aluminium Garden Corner Sofa, 6 Seater Outdoor Sofa, Garden Lounge Set +Cover

Cheapest offer

Our Dubai outdoor 6 seater corner sofa in white metal with wood-effect tables and cream cushions will look great on your garden deck, patio or in a conservatory sunroom. The set features handy in-built side tables at either end of the sofa, lovely comfy cream fabric cushions and scatter cushions, and a matching coffee table. This set offers relaxed, informal garden seating for any modern outdoor living space. We're loving this design! It's a sleek modern straight lines style with a nod to more rustic traditional styles through the slatted polywood panels on the side tables. The sofa and table frames are white powder coated aluminium and the tabletops constructed from wood effect polywood slats with lovely grain effect, making it all sturdy, durable but lightweight. The cream fabric cushions are 8cm thick on the seat and back cushions, so you can hang out in comfort! Perfect for relaxing with friends and families, sharing quality time together (plus plenty of space for those all-importa
£899.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Furnitureboxuk Dubai 6 Seater Outdoor Corner Sofa With Wood-Effect Tables In Grey Grey
£849.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Furnitureboxuk Dubai 6 Seater Outdoor Corner Sofa With Wood-Effect Tables In Off White Off White
£900.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com