Furniturebox Elissa Cesano Marble Effect 2 Seater Round Dining Set White Black and Gold - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Elina White Marble Effect Scratch Resistant Dining Table & 2 Pesaro Gold Leg Velvet Chairs in Black FurnitureboxUK Black

Furniturebox Elissa Cesano Marble Effect 2 Seater Round Dining Set White Black and Gold - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Elina White Marble Effect Round Pedestal Dining Table With Curved Black Support And 2 Black Velvet Pesaro Gold Leg Chairs

1-3 working days
£374.99
Free Delivery

Elina White Marble Effect Round Dining Table and 2 Pesaro Gold Leg Chairs - Black

3-5 working days
£374.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Elina White Marble Effect Scratch Resistant Dining Table & 2 Pesaro Gold Leg Velvet Chairs in Black FurnitureboxUK Black

3-5 working days
£375.00

Furnitureboxuk Elina White Marble Effect Scratch Resistant Dining Table & 2 Pesaro Gold Leg Velvet Chairs In Black Black

Unknown
£375.00

Furniturebox Elissa Cesano Marble Effect 2 Seater Round Dining Set White Black and Gold - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Enhance your kitchen decor with the Furniturebox Elissa Cesano Marble Effect 2 Seater Round Dining Set White Black and Gold. The 80cm round dining table features a marble-effect tabletop with a black powder-coated metal pedestal base. The sleek table is suitable for most interior spaces while the open space around the pedestal makes it ideal for relaxed dining. This set includes two black chairs upholstered using soft velvet with cosy padded seats for ultimate comfort. The Cesano dining chairs have ergonomically designed curved seats with diamond pattern stitching and tapered gold-effect legs for stable support. This dining set has a soothing design that will effortlessly blend with all types of interior spaces.
£339.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)