Furniturebox Alfredo High Gloss Computer Office Desk White - Size: 60 x 120 x 76cm - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Enzo White High Gloss Rectangular Office Desk FurnitureboxUK White

Used Offers from

Furniturebox Alfredo High Gloss Computer Office Desk White - Size: 60 x 120 x 76cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

FurnitureboxUK Enzo White High Gloss Rectangular Office Desk FurnitureboxUK White

3-5 working days
£210.00

Furniturebox Uk Enzo White High Gloss Computer Office Desk

1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Enzo White High Gloss Computer Office Desk - White

3-5 working days
£234.99
Delivery from £3.95

Furnitureboxuk Enzo White High Gloss Rectangular Office Desk White

Unknown
£234.99

Furniturebox Alfredo High Gloss Computer Office Desk White - Size: 60 x 120 x 76cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Complete your workstation with this Furniturebox Enzo White High-Gloss Computer Office Desk. This stylish office desk catches the eye with a slick high gloss finish that allows it to fit into any modern setting. Featuring a practical design, you can use this desk for various purposes. With a 120 x 60cm surface, it has plenty of room to work on and comes with crisp curved edges for added safety. Easy to clean. The high gloss finish allows you to keep the desk looking brand new for years to come. Size: 120 x 60cm.
£209.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)