Furniturebox Lucia 4 Seater Dining Table Black - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 120cm 4-Seater Modern Rectangular High Gloss & Glass Dining Table in Black FurnitureboxUK Black

Furniturebox Lucia 4 Seater Dining Table Black - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£276.00
Free Delivery

Giovani 4 Black White High Gloss Glass Dining Table - Black

3-5 working days
£314.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 120cm 4-Seater Modern Rectangular High Gloss & Glass Dining Table in Black FurnitureboxUK Black

3-5 working days
£315.00

Furnitureboxuk Giovani 120Cm 4-Seater Modern Rectangular High Gloss And Glass Dining Table In Black Black

Unknown
£315.00

Furniturebox Lucia 4 Seater Dining Table Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Dine in grandeur with this Furniturebox Lucia 4 Seater Black Dining Table. It features a sturdy frame with a top made from tinted black tempered glass, making it easy to maintain. The white halo support combines wonderfully with the black table top to create a chic, high-end appearance that you won't be able to take your eyes off. This artistic table can easily seat six people comfortably, with the 120 x 70cm top providing ample space for your guests to rest their drinks and food.
£276.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.