Furniturebox Lucia Solara 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss and Chrome - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table & 6 Corona Faux Leather Dining Chairs FurnitureboxUK Grey

Furniturebox Lucia Solara 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss and Chrome - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£718.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Dining Table Grey Glass Top 6 Grey Faux Leather Silver Leg Corona Chairs

1-3 working days
£724.99
Free Delivery

Giovani Grey Dining Table with Six Corona Silver Leg Chairs - Grey

3-5 working days
£804.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table & 6 Corona Faux Leather Dining Chairs FurnitureboxUK Grey

3-5 working days
£804.99

Furnitureboxuk Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table And 6 Corona Faux Leather Dining Chairs Grey

Unknown
£804.99

Furniturebox Lucia Solara 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss and Chrome - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your dining space with the Furniturebox Lucia Solara 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss and Chrome. Bring home the Lucia table, arguably the most striking and artistic in the range of bespoke high gloss tables. The beautifully designed Lucia will be the centrepiece of any modern home, combining design and function. The two-tone effect, along with the crisp, clean lines, really does give it that modern wow factor. The Lucia has a large 160 x 90cm table top made from black tempered glass, is easy to maintain and offers plenty of room for dining with guests! Styled with our statement Solara dining chairs, this set is a perfect balance of pattern and texture. The trendy chrome legs of the Solara chairs are a great way to add an accent of lustre to your home. The Scandi-style faux leather seat with diamond pattern stitching is a unique take on a classic design, offering comfort and durability for everyday use.
£718.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)