Furniturebox Lucia Cesano 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Grey and Chrome - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table & 6 Pesaro Soft Velvet Dining Chairs FurnitureboxUK Grey

Furniturebox Lucia Cesano 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Grey and Chrome - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£847.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Base Dining Table Grey Glass Top 6 Grey Velvet Silver Leg Pesaro Chairs

1-3 working days
£914.99
Free Delivery

Giovani Grey Dining Table With Six Pesaro Silver Leg Chairs - Grey

3-5 working days
£914.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table & 6 Pesaro Soft Velvet Dining Chairs FurnitureboxUK Grey

3-5 working days
£915.00

Furnitureboxuk Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table And 6 Pesaro Soft Velvet Dining Chairs Grey

Unknown
£915.00

Furniturebox Lucia Cesano 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Grey and Chrome - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Give your kitchen decor an elegant upgrade with the Furniturebox Lucia Cesano 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Grey and Chrome. The dining table features a grey tempered glass tabletop with high-gloss halo support and a stable base. The sleek 160cm rectangular table is suitable for most interior spaces while the open space around the base makes it ideal for relaxed dining. This set includes six blue chairs upholstered using luxurious velvet with cosy seats for ultimate comfort. The Cesano dining chairs feature a diamond-stitched pattern with ergonomically designed curved seats and tapered chrome legs for stability and support. This dining set has a classy design that will effortlessly blend with all types of interior spaces.
£847.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)