Furniturebox Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Base Dining Table Grey Glass Top 6 White Faux Leather Willow Chairs

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table & 6 Willow Faux Leather Dining Chairs in White FurnitureboxUK White

Furniturebox Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Base Dining Table Grey Glass Top 6 White Faux Leather Willow Chairs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£904.99
Free Delivery

Giovani Grey White Modern Glass Dining Table With Six Willow Chairs Set - White

3-5 working days
£1,039.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table & 6 Willow Faux Leather Dining Chairs in White FurnitureboxUK White

3-5 working days
£1,039.99

Furnitureboxuk Giovani 6-Seater Grey Glass Dining Table And 6 Willow Faux Leather Dining Chairs In White White

Unknown
£1,039.99

Furniturebox Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Base Dining Table Grey Glass Top 6 White Faux Leather Willow Chairs

Cheapest offer

Enjoy comfortable dining with the modern giovani high gloss table partnered with stylish white leather willow chairs. Buy premium 6 seater sets now.
£904.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)