Furniturebox Lucia Valera 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Cappuccino and Chrome - Brown - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Dining Table Black Glass Top 6 Faux Leather Silver Leg Milan Chairs in Beige FurnitureboxUK Beige

Furniturebox Lucia Valera 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Cappuccino and Chrome - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£614.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Dining Table Black Glass Top 6 Beige Faux Leather Silver Leg Milan Chairs

1-3 working days
£694.99
Free Delivery

Giovani High Gloss And Glass Dining Table And 6 Milan Chairs Set - Cappuccino

3-5 working days
£694.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Dining Table Black Glass Top 6 Faux Leather Silver Leg Milan Chairs in Beige FurnitureboxUK Beige

3-5 working days
£694.99

Furnitureboxuk Giovani Rectangular 6 Seat White High Gloss Unique Halo Dining Table Black Glass Top 6 Faux Leather Silver Leg Milan Chairs In Beige Beige

Unknown
£694.99

Furniturebox Lucia Valera 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Cappuccino and Chrome - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create an inviting atmosphere for every gathering with this Furniturebox Lucia Valera 6 Seater Dining Set Grey Gloss Cappuccino and Chrome. The table features a rich high gloss black glass surface with a mesmerising halo structure, offering a 160 x 90cm surface. Paired alongside beautiful faux leather diamond quilted chairs, you can't go wrong with this set. The ergonomically designed chairs for maximum comfort and support are made from high-quality faux leather with a deep foam seat cushion and plastic feet to protect the floor from damage.
£614.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)