Furniturebox Lucia Valera 4 Seater Round Dining Set Grey Gloss Mustard Yellow and Chrome - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Giovani Round 4 Seat 100cm White High Gloss Halo Base Grey Glass Top Dining Table 4 Soft Faux Leather Silver Leg Milan Chairs FurnitureboxUK Mustard

Furniturebox Lucia Valera 4 Seater Round Dining Set Grey Gloss Mustard Yellow and Chrome - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£465.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Giovani Round 4 Seat 100Cm White High Gloss Halo Base Grey Glass Top Dining Table 4 Mustard Faux Leather Silver Leg Milan Chairs

1-3 working days
£469.99
Free Delivery

Giovani Round Grey Tinted Glass Dining Table With 4 Milan Chairs Set - Mustard Chairs

3-5 working days
£539.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Giovani Round 4 Seat 100cm White High Gloss Halo Base Grey Glass Top Dining Table 4 Soft Faux Leather Silver Leg Milan Chairs FurnitureboxUK Mustard

3-5 working days
£540.00

Furnitureboxuk Giovani Round 4 Seat 100Cm White High Gloss Halo Base Grey Glass Top Dining Table 4 Soft Faux Leather Silver Leg Milan Chairs In Mustard Mustard

Unknown
£540.00

Furniturebox Lucia Valera 4 Seater Round Dining Set Grey Gloss Mustard Yellow and Chrome - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Indulge in luxurious dining with this Furniturebox Lucia Valera 4 Seater Round Dining Set Grey Gloss Mustard Yellow and Chrome. It features a 100cm round table top made from grey tempered glass with a two-tone effect, along with crisp, clean lines, which is easy to maintain and offers plenty of room for four people. Additionally, the beautifully crafted halo-shaped support makes the table a stunning stand-out piece. Paired alongside beautiful faux leather diamond quilted chairs, you can't go wrong with this set. The ergonomically designed chairs for maximum comfort and support are made from high-quality faux leather with a deep foam seat cushion and plastic feet to protect the floor from damage.
£465.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)