Furniturebox Solo 4 Seater Dining Table Wood - Brown - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Kylo 120cm 4-Seater Rectangular Dining Table With U Legs in Brown FurnitureboxUK Brown

Used Offers from

Furniturebox Solo 4 Seater Dining Table Wood - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£234.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Kylo Rectangular 4 Seat Wood Effect Dining Table With Black Metal U Shape Legs Modern Industrial Table Design

1-3 working days
£244.99
Free Delivery

Kylo 120cm Brown Wood Veneer Dining Table - Brown

3-5 working days
£244.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Kylo 120cm 4-Seater Rectangular Dining Table With U Legs in Brown FurnitureboxUK Brown

3-5 working days
£244.99

Furnitureboxuk Kylo 120Cm 4-Seater Rectangular Dining Table With U Legs In Brown Brown

Unknown
£244.99

Furniturebox Solo 4 Seater Dining Table Wood - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Set the stage for a memorable dining experience with this Furniturebox Solo 4 Seater Wood Effect Dining Table. The set features a large rectangular table top with plenty of space for laying out an impressive spread for friends and family. This 120cm four-seat version is ideal if you love hosting guests for dinner, and the favourite part of the dining table is the u-shaped black metal legs, which provide an industrial dining set look. The brown wood veneer effect table top is not only beautiful but also easy to maintain thanks to its smooth, wipe-clean surface.
£234.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.