Furnitureboxuk Novara 100Cm Round 4-Seater Dining Table With Black Metal Legs In Off White Off White

FurnitureboxUK Novara 100cm Round 4-Seater Dining Table With Black Metal Legs in Off-White FurnitureboxUK Off-White

Furniturebox Novara 100Cm 4 Seater White Marble Effect Round Wooden Dining Table With Matte Black Legs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Furnitureboxuk Novara 100Cm Round 4-Seater Dining Table With Black Metal Legs In Off White Off White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£169.99

Furniturebox UK Novara 100cm White Marble Effect Black Leg Round Dining Table

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery
Furnitureboxuk Novara 100Cm Round 4-Seater Dining Table With Black Metal Legs In Off White Off White

Cheapest offer

Our popular Novara round dining table here combines a super modern concrete effect tabletop with chic matte black metal legs in an eye-catching nested starburst design. A sleek, minimalist dinner table with an Industrial touch. The open space created by the legs still keeps this design feeling light & airy. At 100cm across, this table is perfect for smaller spaces and more intimate, relaxed dining. Seats 2 - 4, make this a great family table that will suit any modern home. The strong metal legs not only make this table a real central feature for your room but keep it sturdy. The grey concrete effect veneer is very on-trend right now and easy to wipe clean too, meaning your Novara will stay looking great for years to come. Also available in a larger 120cm size with a range of other leg and tabletop finishes, and with matching side tables, consoles and coffee tables, so be sure to check out the full Novara range! This table is also available with a choice of white high gloss or white mar
£169.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Furnitureboxuk Novara 100Cm Round Dining Table And 4 Velvet Milan Black Leg Chairs In Grey Grey
£315.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Furnitureboxuk Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Lorenzo Faux Leather Chairs In Mustard Mustard
£354.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Furnitureboxuk Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Lorenzo Faux Leather Chairs In Beige Beige
£354.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Furnitureboxuk Novara 100Cm Round Tempered Glass Dining Table With Gold Legs & 4 Corona Faux Leather Chairs In Beige Beige
£364.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com