Furniturebox Arona 6 Seater Round Dining Table Concrete and Silver - Size: 4 Seater - Grey - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Novara 120cm Round 6-Seater Dining Table With Silver Chrome Legs in Grey FurnitureboxUK Grey

Furniturebox Arona 6 Seater Round Dining Table Concrete and Silver - Size: 4 Seater - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£214.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Novara 120Cm 4-6 Seater Grey Concrete Effect Round Wooden Dining Table With Silver Chrome Legs

1-3 working days
£244.99
Free Delivery

Novara 120cm Grey Concrete Table (SILVER) - Grey

3-5 working days
£244.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Novara 120cm Round 6-Seater Dining Table With Silver Chrome Legs in Grey FurnitureboxUK Grey

3-5 working days
£244.99

Furnitureboxuk Novara 120Cm Round 6-Seater Dining Table With Silver Chrome Legs In Grey Grey

Unknown
£244.99

Furniturebox Arona 6 Seater Round Dining Table Concrete and Silver - Size: 4 Seater - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Indulge in elegance with this Furniturebox Arona 6 Seater Round Dining Table Concrete and Silver. This round dining table combines a modern concrete effect tabletop with shiny silver chrome legs in an eye-catching nested starburst design. The legs' open space makes this design light and airy. At 120cm across, this table will comfortably seat up to six. It is also great for more intimate, relaxed dining and smaller spaces. The grey concrete effect veneer is very on-trend and easy to clean.
£214.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)