Furniturebox Arona Fontana 4 Seater Round Dining Set Mustard Yellow and Chrome - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100cm Round Dining Table with Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Lorenzo Faux Leather Chairs in Mustard FurnitureboxUK Mustard

Used Offers from

Furniturebox Arona Fontana 4 Seater Round Dining Set Mustard Yellow and Chrome - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£396.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Legs & 4 Mustard Lorenzo Faux Leather Chairs

1-3 working days
£414.99
Free Delivery

Novara Round Glass Dining Table with 4 Lorenzo Chairs Chrome Finish - Mustard

3-5 working days
£414.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100cm Round Dining Table with Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Lorenzo Faux Leather Chairs in Mustard FurnitureboxUK Mustard

3-5 working days
£414.99

Furnitureboxuk Novara Clear Tempered Glass 100Cm Round Dining Table With Chrome Starburst Legs & 4 Lorenzo Faux Leather Chairs In Mustard Mustard

Unknown
£414.99

Furniturebox Arona Fontana 4 Seater Round Dining Set Mustard Yellow and Chrome - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Design your dining dreams with this Furniturebox Arona Fontana 4 Seater Round Dining Set Mustard Yellow and Chrome. The 100cm dining table features a stylish and modern combination of chrome and glass, making the set a real eye-catcher. Its chrome legs provide plenty of support to the table, and the glass top, made from 10mm strong, clear tempered glass, is easy to maintain. This dining set is tied off nicely by four high-quality faux leather chrome dining chairs with deep foam cushion seats, which are ergonomically designed for maximum comfort.
£396.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)