Furniturebox Arona Round Black Glass Coffee Table - Size: 90 x 90 x 45cm - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Novara Round Glass Coffee Table with Angled Starburst Metal Legs for Modern Glam Minimalist Living Room in Black FurnitureboxUK Black

Used Offers from

Furniturebox Arona Round Black Glass Coffee Table - Size: 90 x 90 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Novara Round Glass Coffee Table With Angled Starburst Black Metal Legs For Modern Industrial Minimalist Living Room

1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Novara Black And Glass Round Coffee Table - Black

3-5 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Novara Round Glass Coffee Table with Angled Starburst Metal Legs for Modern Glam Minimalist Living Room in Black FurnitureboxUK Black

3-5 working days
£159.99

Furnitureboxuk Novara Round Glass Coffee Table With Angled Starburst Metal Legs For Modern Glam Minimalist Living Room In Black Black

Unknown
£159.99

Furniturebox Arona Round Black Glass Coffee Table - Size: 90 x 90 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your living space with this modern Furniturebox Arona Round Black Glass Coffee Table. It's designed with industrial-style black starburst legs to offer you a minimalist and elegant coffee table perfect for any modern living room. The tabletop is crafted from round, clear-tempered safety glass to create a lovely piece that will reflect the light to keep your room bright and airy. An eye-catching feature without dominating your space, it's perfect for elevating your home decor effortlessly.
£140.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)