Furniturebox Arona Round White Marble Effect Glass Coffee Table with Black Legs - Size: 90 x 90 x 45cm - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Novara Round Marble Effect Glass Top Coffee Table With Black Metal Starburst Legs in White FurnitureboxUK White

Used Offers from

Furniturebox Arona Round White Marble Effect Glass Coffee Table with Black Legs - Size: 90 x 90 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Furniturebox Uk Novara Round Coffee Table With White Glass Marble Effect Top And Black Legs

1-3 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery

FurnitureboxUK Novara Round Marble Effect Glass Top Coffee Table With Black Metal Starburst Legs in White FurnitureboxUK White

3-5 working days
£180.00

Furnitureboxuk Novara Round Marble Effect Glass Top Coffee Table With Black Metal Starburst Legs In White White

Unknown
£180.00

Furniturebox Arona Round White Marble Effect Glass Coffee Table with Black Legs - Size: 90 x 90 x 45cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space ambience with this Furniturebox Arona Round White Marble Effect Glass Coffee Table with Black Legs. The round table top is crafted from strong tempered glass with a smooth rounded edge. It's designed with a stylish white marble effect table top to add a focal point without overwhelming your space. It sits on top of beautiful, sturdy semi-matte black legs in a stylish nested starburst design. A perfect blend of minimalist design with a contemporary style, this table will transform your living room or hallway instantly. Note: The marbling effect is a bespoke and unique pattern each time, to reflect the one-of-a-kind patterns of natural marble, so some variations will occur from the pattern shown in the photos.
£155.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)