Furniturebox Nova 6 Seater Round Dining Table Beige Stone Effect - Size: 4 Seater - Cream - Wilko

FurnitureboxUK Palma 120cm 6-Seater Round Pedestal Dining Table In Multiple Finishes in Beige FurnitureboxUK Beige

Used Offers from

Furniturebox Nova 6 Seater Round Dining Table Beige Stone Effect - Size: 4 Seater - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£343.00
Free Delivery

FurnitureboxUK Palma 120cm 6-Seater Round Pedestal Dining Table In Multiple Finishes in Beige FurnitureboxUK Beige

3-5 working days
£345.00

Furniturebox Palma 120Cm 6 Seater Round Beige Stone Effect Dining Table With Pedestal Pillar Base

1-3 working days
£369.99
Free Delivery

Furnitureboxuk Palma 120Cm 6-Seater Round Pedestal Dining Table In Multiple Finishes In Beige Beige

Unknown
£399.99

Furniturebox Nova 6 Seater Round Dining Table Beige Stone Effect - Size: 4 Seater - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen space with this Furniturebox Nova 6 Seater Round Dining Table Beige Stone Effect. This beige stone effect round dining table has a significant statement tapered central pillar. It has a perfect balance of round and straight lines, with an uncluttered and elegant dining table solution that will be a real talking point in any modern dining room. It comfortably seats four to six people and is constructed from wood composite with a luxury stone-effect finish. This table is easy to keep clean and durable and will stay gorgeous for years.
£343.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)