Furniturebox Uk 4X Milan Mustard Yellow Hatched Faux Leather Dining Chairs Silver Legs

FurnitureboxUK Set of 4 Milan High Back Soft Touch Diamond Pattern Faux Leather Dining Chairs With Silver Chrome Metal Legs in Mustard FurnitureboxUK Mustard

Furniturebox Uk 4X Milan Mustard Yellow Hatched Faux Leather Dining Chairs Silver Legs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

4 x Milan Silver Leg Hatched Upholstered Faux Leather Kitchen Dining Chairs - Mustard with Chrome Legs

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£154.99
Delivery from £3.95

FurnitureboxUK Set of 4 Milan High Back Soft Touch Diamond Pattern Faux Leather Dining Chairs With Silver Chrome Metal Legs in Mustard FurnitureboxUK Mustard

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£154.99

Furnitureboxuk Set Of 4 Milan High Back Soft Touch Diamond Pattern Faux Leather Dining Chairs With Silver Chrome Metal Legs In Mustard Mustard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£154.99

Furniturebox Valera Set of 4 Mustard Yellow and Chrome Faux Leather Dining Chair - Wilko

2-4 working days
£171.00
Free Delivery
Furniturebox Uk 4X Milan Mustard Yellow Hatched Faux Leather Dining Chairs Silver Legs

Cheapest offer

Durable, modern and affordable, the Milan hatched faux leather dining chairs are the perfect way to spruce up your dining space.
£154.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)